header

Buttons Using CSS Css3Menu.com

space

Jr. / Sr. High Teaching Staff

Ayala, Rodney - Room 1201
Certification: Social Science 6-12

Beckwith, Kelly - Room 1250
Certification: English 6-12

Burke, Alexis - Room 1236
Certification: World Language- Spanish K-12

Cole, Jessica - Room 1247
Certification: SOE-Earth-Space Science 6-12

Cuddeback, Robert - Room 1208
Certification: Business Education, Social Science 6-12 and Social Science 5-9

Dillon, Sean - Room 1258
Certification: Educational leadership all levels, Social Science 6-12

Eisenhauer, Rachel - Room 1203
Certification: Mathematics grades 5-9

Grimaldi, Richard - Room 1202
Certification: Engineering and technology education 6-12, chemistry 6-12, physics 6-12

Guslawski, Elizabeth - Room 1209
Certification: Elementary Ed K-6, ESOL

Harris, Courtney - Room 1257
Certification: Mathematics 6-12

Heasley, Kaye - Room 1211

Herold, Keith - Room 1248
Certification: SOE- Biology 6-12

Hoffman, Glenn - Room 1217
Certification: Elementary Ed K-6, Music K-12

Hoier, Hollis - Room 1246
Certification: Biology 6-12, Elementary Ed K-6, Exceptional Ed K-12

Hoier, Nicole - Room 1212
Certification: English 5-9, Engineering and technology education 6-12, art K-12

Jacobs, Katherine - Room 1255
Certification: Mathematics 6-12

Jewett, Donte - Room 1239
Paraprofessional

Kevelin, Corey - Room 1258

Marisa Moore - Room 1113
Certification: Educational leadership all levels, elementary ed K-6, Math 6-12 and 5-9, Physical education

Oates, Valerie - Room 1207
Certification: English 6-12, ESOL and world language Latin K-12

Padilla, Audrey - Room 1254
Certification: Mathematics 5-9

Pagel, Bruce - Room 1251
Certification: SOE- Social Science 6-12

Pitts, Kristin - Room 1252
Certification: English 6-12, English 5-9

Plaza, Alfred - Room 1249
Certification: SOE

Romeo, Michele - Room 1210
Certification: ESOL, reading endorsement, exceptional ed K-12, elementary ed K-6

Stanton, Gerald - Room 1241
Paraprofessional

Thompson, Dorett - Room 1206

Tucker, John - Room 1242
Certification: Social Science 6-12, business education 6-12

Varnadoe, Marli - Room 1222
Certification: Music K-12

Vincente, Patricia - Room 1213
Certification: English 6-12, ESOL and Elementary Ed K-6

Warren, Karina - Room 1223
Certification: Art K-12, Social Science 6-12

Watkins, Cody - Room 1256
Certification: Social science 6-12

Williams, Stephanie - Room 1204
Certification: ESOL, reading endorsement and English grades 6-12

Williams, Todd - Room 1112
Certification: Elementary Ed K-6

Wilson, Deidre - Room 1253
Certification: English 5-9

Wulf, Cindy - Room 1216
Certification: Physical education

Zimmer, Elizabeth - Room 1238







space





Elementary Campus: 1755 Eldron Blvd. SE • Palm Bay, FL 32909 • Phone: 321-733-0442 • Fax: 321-733-1178
Jr./Sr. High Campus: 1350 Wyoming Dr. SE • Palm Bay, FL 32909 • Phone: 321-345-4117 • Fax: 321-327-7261
Email: info@odysseycharterschool.com



website by: decographics.com